Trænere og holdledere i GOG Håndbold

LIGA HERRE
Træner
Nicolej Krickau
LIGA HERRE
Træner
Mathias Albrektsen
31560410
Dame 1. Div GUDME
Træner
Thomas Brandt
20662236
Dame 1. Div GUDME
Træner
Michael Madsen
51302352
Dame Serie 1
Holdleder
Birgit Kildelund
60819663
Dame Serie 1
Holdleder
Tina Aaby
40301922
Dame Serie 1
Træner
Anette Kildelund
28347022
Dame Serie 2
Træner
Mikkel Bender
20833700
Dame Serie 2
Holdleder
Charlotte Hornemann
61101746
Dame Serie 2 Gudme HK
Træner
Brian Kristiansen
20684531
Herre 2. division
Træner
Keld Vilhelmsen
26355792
Herre Fynsserie
Træner
Kenneth Østbjerg
25253240
Herre Serie 2
Træner
Zemir Osmanovic
52693846
Målmandstræner U-18/2. div.
Træner
Niels Jensen
40830742
U-18 Drenge 1
Træner
Mathias Albrektsen
31560410
U-18 Drenge 1
Holdleder
21121819
U-18 Drenge 2
Træner
Christoffer M Z Rasmussen
22142314
U-18 Drenge 2
Holdleder
U-18 Drenge 3
Træner
U-16 Drenge 1
Træner
Carsten Jensen
51854190
U-16 Drenge 2
Træner
Jonas Dyhr
42471773
U-16 Drenge 2
Holdleder
U-18 Piger 1
Træner
Kasper Andersen (HIK)
53690906
U-18 Piger 1
Træner
Torben Ryg
20152878
U-18 Piger 2
Træner
U-16 Piger 1
Træner
Mark Strandgaard
25382235
U-16 Piger 2
Træner
Christian Trodsøe
42436643
U-16 Piger 2
Træner
Magnus Wagner
51353962
U-14 Drenge 1
Træner
Søren Haagen
21461974
U-14 Drenge 2
Træner
Stine Winther
61629346
U-14 Drenge 3
Træner
Mikkel Beck
52502488
U-14 Drenge 3
Træner
Andreas Magaard
26157585
U-12 Drenge 1
Træner
Carsten Eriksen
24880415
U-12 Drenge 2
Træner
Henrik Find
28971030
U-12 Drenge 2
Træner
Poul Syberg
60726452
U-10 Drenge 1
Træner
Jacob Albjerg
30259775
U-10 Drenge 1
Træner
Poul Syberg
60726452
U-10 Drenge 2
Træner
Mads Strate
22177689
U-14 Piger 1
Træner
Jesper "Fåborg" Madsen
22902920
U-14 Piger 2
Træner
Katrine R. Hansen
22475798
U-12 Piger 1
Træner
Alexander Oxlund
22616624
U-12 Piger 2
Træner
U-10 Piger 1
Træner
Ida Dyhr
28722141
U-10 Piger 1
Træner
Laura Eggert
23389075
U-10 Piger 2
Træner
Mini-Mini
Træner
Bente Skytte
21792640
U6 og U7
Træner
Søren Nielsen
42120849
U6 og U7
Træner
Christoffer Larsen
60170799
U6 og U7
Træner
Tonny Strandholdt
23718210
U5
Træner
Annette Damkjær
51266755
Babygruppen
Træner
Vibeke Møller
40178978