Træner/holdledere 2020-2021

Dame 1. Div GUDME
Træner
Peter Due
29890918
Dame 1. Div GUDME
Holdleder
Michael "Buster" Madsen
22606755
Dame Fynsserie
Træner
Jonas Dyhr
42471773
Dame Serie 1
Træner
Anette Kildelund
28347022
Dame Serie 1
Holdleder
Birgit Kildelund
60819663
Dame Serie 1
Holdleder
Tina Aaby
40301922
Dame Serie 3 Gudme HK
Træner
Sandra Holm-Bruun
60187624
LIGA HERRE
Træner
Nicolej Krickau
LIGA HERRE
Ass. Træner
Keld Vilhelmsen
26395792
Liga herrer
Holdleder
Lars Kristiansen
28862310
Liga herrer
Holdleder
Bent Møller
40457451
Herre 2. division
Træner
Julie Loop
29278232
Herre Serie 1
Træner
Dennis Jensen
50464480
U-19 Drenge 1
Cheftræner
Julie Loop
29278232
U-19 Drenge 1
Ass. træner
Carsten Jensen
51814190
U-19 Drenge 1
Ass. Træner
Jens Brandt
41306827
Målmandstræner U-19/2. div.
Træner
Niels Jensen
40830742
U-19 Drenge 2 - Oure Elite
Træner
Jeppe Borch
27126747
U-17 Drenge 1
Træner
Jeppe Borch
27126747
U-17 Drenge 2 - Oure Elite
Træner
Jes Damkjær
61468297
U-17 Drenge 3 - GOG
Træner
Frederik Baltzer
60854032
U-17 Drenge 4 - Oure Elite
Træner
Jes Damkjær
61468297
U-19 Piger 1
Træner
Mathias Rettig
28105392
U-19 Piger 1
Ass. træner
Nikolaj Jacobsen
U-19 Piger 2
Træner
Anders Rasmussen
24448161
U-17 Piger 1
Træner
Anders Schwartz Rasmussen
24448161
U-17 Piger 2
Træner
Søren Ole Nielsen
U-17 Piger 3
Træner
Christian Trodsøe
42436643
U-15 Drenge 1
Træner
Thomas Toft Pedersen
30258583
U-15 Drenge 2
Træner
Philip Flensborg
29608646
U-15 Drenge 3
Træner
Frederik Drøscher
20912468
U-15 Drenge 4
Træner
Brian Salomonsen
20350088
U-13 Drenge 1
Træner
Jacob Albjerg
30259775
U-13 Drenge 1
Træner
Poul Syberg
60726452
U-13 Drenge 1
Holdleder
Claus Dreyer Pedersen
40341830
U-13 Drenge 2
Træner
Jens Hald
61722914
U-13 Drenge 2
Træner
Nikolaj Jacobsen
U-13 Drenge 2
Holdleder
Kenneth Littau
26773533
U-13 Drenge 3+4
Træner
Klaus Folkmann
40357840
U-13 Drenge 3+4
Træner
Thomas Rudebech
21461474
U-11 Drenge 1
Træner
Jonas Dyhr
42471773
U-11 Drenge 1
Træner
Thomas Thyge Sørensen
61603904
U-11 Drenge 1
Holdleder
Signe Juel Christesen
30206784
U-11 Drenge 2
Træner
Henrik Toftegaard Bruhn
29655329
U-11 Drenge 2
Holdleder
Kenneth Halsted Hansen
31510608
U-9 Drenge
Træner
Mette Erichsen
23964313
U-9 Drenge
Træner
Kim Olsen
20990609
U-15 Piger 1
Træner
Amir Shabani
29791987
U-15 Piger 1
Holdleder
Stine Lasthein
29448515
U-15 Piger 2
Træner
Amir Shabani
U-15 Piger 3
Træner
Anne Dreyer
61653310
U-13 Piger 1
Træner
Jesper "Fåborg" Madsen
22902920
U-13 Piger 1
Holdleder
Christian Schultz
40825817
U-13 Piger 2
Træner
Søren Nielsen
42120849
U-13 Piger 3
Træner
Marlene "Mulle" Jensen
61792721
U-11 Piger 1
Træner
Søren Bay Koch
93979493
U-11 Piger 1
Holdleder
Ida Eskildsen
40948539
U-10 Pige
Træner
Thomas Brandt Nyegaard
20662236
U-10 Piger
Træner
Trine Nielsen
29274494
U-9 Piger
Træner
Betina Iroisch Kristensen
23600851
Mini-Mini
Træner
Bente Skytte
21792640
U6 og U7
Træner
Thomas Brandt Nyegaard
20662236
U5
Træner
Babygruppen
Træner
Vibeke Møller
40178978