Skip to main content

Træner/holdledere 2021-2022

Dame 1. Div GUDME
Træner
Peter Due
29890918
Dame 1. Div GUDME
Assistent træner
Christian Trodsøe
42436643
Dame Fynsserie
Træner
Anette Kildelund
28347022
Dame Fynsserie
Holdleder
Birgit Kildelund
60819663
Dame Fynserie
Holdleder
Tina Aaby
40301922
Dame Serie 2
Træner
Sandra Holm-Bruun
60187624
Dame Serie 2
Holdleder
Charlotte Hornemann
61101746
LIGA HERRE
Træner
Nicolej Krickau
LIGA HERRE
Ass. Træner
Keld Vilhelmsen
26395792
Liga herrer
Holdleder
Bent Møller
40457451
Liga herrer
Holdleder
Tommy Wolff
40348957
Målmandstræner U-19 / 2. div. / liga
Træner
Niels Jensen
40830742
Herre 2. division
Træner
Jens Brandt
41306827
Herre 2. division
Træner
Magnus Guldager
51169516
Herre Serie 1
Træner
Jonas Dyhr
24599287
U-19 Drenge 1
Cheftræner
Jeppe Borch
27126747
U-19 Drenge 1
Ass. træner
Mikkel Voigt
21154161
U-19 Drenge 2 - Oure Elite
Træner
Jeppe Borch
27126747
U-19 Drenge 2 - Oure Elite
Træner
Mads Pehrson
50993642
U-19 Drenge 3
Træner
Jes Damkjær
61468297
U-17 Drenge 1
Træner
Mikkel Voigt
21154161
U-17 Drenge 1
Ass. træner
Carsten Jensen
51814190
U-17 Drenge 2 - Oure Elite
Træner
Jes Damkjær
61468297
U-17 Drenge 3 - GOG
Træner
Magnus Guldager
51169516
U-17 Drenge 3 - GOG
Træner
Mads Pehrson
50993642
U-19 Piger 1
Træner
Mathias Rettig
28105392
U-19 Piger 2
Træner
Søren Ole Nielsen
29916982
U-17 Piger 1
Træner
Anders Schwartz Rasmussen
24448161
U-17 Piger 2
Træner
Mathias Frederiksen
20358999
U-15 Drenge 1
Træner
Christian Bonde Povlsen
28409937
U-15 Drenge 1
Træner
Simon Langager
21191640
U-15 Drenge 2
Træner
Jens Hald
61722914
U-15 Drenge 3
Træner
Poul Syberg
60726452
U-15 Drenge 4
Træner
Thomas Rudebeck
21461474
U-15 Drenge 4+5
Træner½
Klaus Folkmann
40357840
U-13 Drenge 1
Træner
Jonas Dyhr
24599287
U-13 Drenge 1
Træner
Kasper Kildelund
U-11 Drenge 1
Træner
Victor Ross Landtved
24418238
U-13 Drenge 2
Træner
Jacob Bang
30712735
U-11 Drenge 2
Træner
Lene Glaser
61713897
U-11 Drenge 1
Træner
Kim Olsen
20990609
U-11 Drenge 1+2
Holdleder
Christina Hedal
21364978
U-9 Drenge
Træner
Line Ørnborg
28912444
U-9 Drenge
Holdleder
Michelle L Lyndgård
21656406
U-9 Drenge
Træner
Michael Duelund Ebsen
29275660
U-15 Piger 1
Træner
Mark Aamand
26334344
U-15 Piger 2
Holdleder
Christina Schultz
40825817
U-15 Piger 2
Træner
Søren Bay Koch
93979493
U-15 Piger 3
Træner
Anne Dreyer
61653310
U-15 Piger 2
Træner
Jesper "Fåborg" Madsen
22902920
U-13 Piger 2
Træner
Thomas Brandt
20662236
U-13 Piger 1+2
Holdleder
Ida Eskildsen
40948539
U-11 Piger 1
Træner
Thomas Brandt
20662236
U-11 Piger 1
Træner
Trine Nielsen
29274494
U-9 Piger
Træner
Jannie Aaby
24426041
Mini-Mini
Koordinator
Signe Juel
30206784
U-5 + U6 + U7
Træner
Trine Nielsen
29274494
Babygruppen
Træner
Vibeke Møller
40178978